Termine

Hier sehen Sie meine Ortsbesuche

Juni

07.06. - Feilsdorf
07.06. - Hütten
09.06. - Bitburg-Erdorf
10.06. - Emmelbaum
14.06. - Wiersdorf, 20:00 Uhr
15.06. - Berkoth, 20:00 Uhr
18.06. - Orenhofen, 18:00 Uhr
21.06. - Sülm
22.06. - Weidingen, 19:00 Uhr
24.06. - Sevenig/Nbg., 14:00 Uhr
24.06. - Eisenach, 17:00 Uhr
24.06. - Gilzem, 19:00 Uhr
25.06. - Karlshausen, 10:30 Uhr
28.06. - Bitburg-Stahl, 19:00 Uhr
29.06. – Hütterscheid, 16:00 Uhr

Juli

01.07. – Niederweis, 20:00 Uhr

02.07. – Neidenbach, 16:30 Uhr

06.07. – Menningen, 17:00 Uhr

06.07. – Minden, 19:00 Uhr

07.07. – Feuerscheid, 16:30 Uhr

07.07. – Bickendorf, 18:00 Uhr

07.07. – Metterich, 20:30 Uhr

08.07. – Kaschenbach, 20:30 Uhr

12.07. – Koxhausen, 17:00 Uhr

12.07. – Geichlingen, 19:00 Uhr

13.07. – Messerich, 18:00 Uhr

13.07. – Gondorf, 20:00 Uhr

14.07. – Rittersdorf, 17:00 Uhr

14.07. – Ehlenz, 19:00 Uhr

14.07. – Matzerath, 21:00 Uhr

16.07. – Kyllburg, 16:30 Uhr

16.07. – Badem, 18:30 Uhr

19.07. – Wolsfeld, 18:00 Uhr

19.07. – Alsdorf, 20:00 Uhr

20.07. – Ammeldingen/Our, 15:00 Uhr

20.07. – Rodershausen, 17:30 Uhr

21.07. – Hüttingen/Lahr, 16:00 Uhr

21.07. – Bitburg-Mötsch, 18:00 Uhr

21.07. – Spangdahlem, 20:00 Uhr

22.07. – Sinspelt, 18:00 Uhr

22.07. – Mettendorf, 20:00 Uhr

23.07. – Neuerburg, 17:00 Uhr

26.07. – Etteldorf, 16:00 Uhr

26.07. – Wilsecker, 17:30 Uhr

26.07. – Nattenheim, 20:00 Uhr

27.07. – Roth b. Prüm, 16:00 Uhr

27.07. – Gondenbrett, 18:00 Uhr

27.07. – Rommersheim, 20:00 Uhr

28.07. – Oberweiler, 15:00 Uhr

28.07. – Dauwelshausen, 17:00 Uhr

28.07. – Utscheid, 19:30 Uhr

29.07. – Kruchten, 18:00 Uhr

29.07. – Körperich

August

02.08. – Neidenbach, 15:30 Uhr

02.08. – Neuheilenbach, 17:30 Uhr

02.08. – Pickließem, 20:00 Uhr

03.08. – Echtershausen, 16:30 Uhr

03.08. – Prüm, 18:30 Uhr

04.08. – Willwerath, 14:00 Uhr
04.08. – Hermespand, 15:30 Uhr

04.08. – Oberkail, 18:00 Uhr

05.08. – Buchet, 16:00 Uhr

05.08. – Bleialf, 18:00 Uhr

05.08. – Büdesheim, 20:30 Uhr

06.08. – Winterspelt, 14:00 Uhr

06.08. – Wawern, 16:00 Uhr

09.08. – Oberpierscheid, 17:00 Uhr

09.08. – Irrel, 19:30 Uhr

10.08. – Auw b. Prüm, 17:30 Uhr

10.08. – Scharfbillig, 20:00 Uhr

11.08. – Niederweiler, 14:30 Uhr

11.08. – Ammeldingen/Nbg., 17:00 Uhr

12.08. – Obergeckler, 15:30 Uhr

12.08. – Auw a.d. Kyll, 19:30 Uhr

13.08. – Pronsfeld, 17:00 Uhr

23.08. – Nusbaum, 15:30 Uhr

23.08. – Ferschweiler, 17:30 Uhr

23.08. – Fließem, 20:00 Uhr

24.08. – Gondelsheim, 14:00 Uhr

24.08. – Weinsheim, 15:30 Uhr

24.08. – Bettingen, 18:00 Uhr
24.08. – Oberweis, 20:30 Uhr

26.08. – Zendscheid, 18:00 Uhr

26.08. – Bitburg-Masholder, 20:00 Uhr

27.08. – Speicher, 17:00 Uhr

27.08. – Altscheid, 20:30 Uhr

30.08. – Orlenbach-Schloßheck, 17:00 Uhr

30.08. – Lasel, 19:00 Uhr

September

01.09. – Übereisenbach, 14:30 Uhr
01.09. – Olzheim, 17:00 Uhr
01.09. – Idesheim, 19:30 Uhr
03.09. – Bollendorf, 16:00 Uhr

06.09. – Wißmannsdorf, 15:00 Uhr

07.09. – Daleiden, 18:00 Uhr
07.09. – Matzerath, 20:00 Uhr
09.09. – Berscheid, 16:00 Uhr
09.09. – Ehlenz, 18:30 Uhr

12.09. – Nasingen, 12:00 Uhr
13.09. – Baustert, 18:00 Uhr
13.09. – Dockendorf, 20:30 Uhr

14.09. – Waxweiler, 17:00 Uhr

14.09. – Badem, 19:00 Uhr

15.09. – Lünebach, 17:00 Uhr

16.09. – Brandscheid, 20:30 Uhr

17.09. – Schönecken, 16:30 Uhr

17.09. – Bitburg-Matzen, 18:00 Uhr

20.09. – Niehl, 18:00 Uhr

20.09. – Wolsfeld, 20:30 Uhr

22.09. – Binscheid, 17:30 Uhr

22.09. – Meckel, 20:00 Uhr

23.09. – Holsthum, 18:30 Uhr

23.09. – Idenheim, 20:30 Uhr

24.09. – Prümzurlay, 16:00 Uhr
24.09. – Wallendorf, 18:00 Uhr
24.09. – Biesdorf, 20:00 Uhr